Ergebnisse

1. Carboo4U Uslarer Silvesterlauf

der TSG Uslar 

 

Ergebnisse:
ca.1,4Km.












Platz
Name
Jahrgang
Verein
Alterskl.
Platz Alterskl.
Zeit
1
Menzel, Ana-Dina
5
MTV Eschershausen
WU10
1
00:08:02,40
2
Schocke, Heiner
52
TSG Uslar
M65
?
00:14:40,07
3
Engler, Ute
47
TSG Uslar
W65
?
00:15:18,06
4
Demuth, Dieter
49
TSG Uslar
M65
?
00:15:21,05

 

 

Ergebnisse:
ca. 2,5 Km.












Platz
Name
Jahr-gang
Verein
Alterskl.
Platz Alterskl.
Zeit
1
Sieck, Anna-Lena
96
HSG
WU20
1
00:13:07,40
2
Thies, Marvin
3
Ohne
MU12
1
00:13:38,40
3
Hein, Tabea
97
HSG
WU18
1
00:13:41,40
4
Hornig, Louisa
97
HSG
WU18
2
00:13:44,30
5
Kramer, Cleo
99
HSG
WU16
1
00:13:44,40
6
Meroth, Lara
97
HSG
WU18
3
00:14:09,40
7
Grabowsky, Joana
98
HSG
WU18
4
00:14:09,60
8
Menschel, Thure
3
UTC
MU12
2
00:14:32,30
9
Plinke, Jenna
4
TSG Uslar
WU12
1
00:14:52,30

 

 

Ergebnisse:
ca. 2,5 Km. Erw.












Platz
Name
Jahrgang
Verein
Alterskl.
Platz Alterskl.
Zeit
1
Plinke-Bründl, Alice
76
TSG Uslar
W35
1
00:14:52,10

 

 

Ergebnisse:
ca. 7 Km.












Platz
Name
Jahrgang
Verein
Alterskl.
Platz Alterskl.
Zeit
1
Menzel, Henrik
79
LG Göttingen
M35
1
00:22:18,00
2
Möhring, Lutz
69
Ohne
M45
1
00:22:59,40
3
Freise, Dennis
1
LG Solling
MU14
1
00:24:08,80
4
Drese, Werner
61
LG Solling
M50
1
00:27:02,20
5
Mauve, Carsten
67
Team Symrise
M45
2
00:28:18,10
6
Hartmann, Achim
68
Musikverein Bodenfelde
M45
3
00:28:51,50
6
Houseman, Andrew
64
Ohne
M50
2
00:28:51,50
8
Kairat, Sebastian
98
?
MU18
1
00:29:04,00
9
Hölzchen, Jasper
1
DLRG Uslar
MU14
2
00:29:04,10
10
Meroth, Michael
66
Demag Uslar
M45
4
00:29:28,40
11
Pielka, Marcus
69
Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
M45
5
00:29:42,60
12
Schäfer, Torsten
73
Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
M40
1
00:29:42,70
13
Sielhorst, Stephan
71
TSG Uslar
M40
2
00:29:56,80
14
Meroth, Daniela
71
LG Solling
W40
1
00:30:06,50
15
Drese, Evi
70
LG Solling
W40
2
00:30:07,60
16
Rackwitz, Dirk
63
Ortsfeuerwehr Uslar
M50
3
00:30:12,70
17
Freise, Hartmut
69
LG Solling
M45
6
00:30:35,10
18
Linnemann, Steffen
69
?
M45
7
00:31:05,20
19
Stimpel, Burkhard
55
?
M55
1
00:31:42,60
20
Scholz, Heinrich
42
?
M70
1
00:32:04,20

 

 

Ergebnisse:
ca. 13 Km.












Platz
Name
Jahrgang
Verein
Alterskl.
Platz Alterskl.
Zeit
1
Gundelach, Benjamin
79
LG Solling
M35
1
00:50:45,90
2
Gregl, Thore
80
?
M30
1
00:51:49,00
3
Radtke, Ulrich
58
Post SV Holzminden
M55
1
00:52:47,10
4
Janele, Alexander
82
MTV Bevern
M30
2
00:52:53,00
5
Hyseni, Skender
74
Team Villa Silva Eschersh
M40
1
00:54:52,90
6
Krüger, Dirk
68
ASV Velo-Venezia Dransf.
M45
1
00:55:26,40
7
Raulfs, Thorsten
72
Post SV Holzminden
M40
2
00:55:59,40
8
Kohrs, Markus
79
Ohne
M35
2
00:57:04,40
9
Messerschmidt, Michael
62
Grünenplan
M50
1
00:57:50,10
10
Scheidemann, Larissa
81
Post SV Holzminden
W30
1
00:59:13,60
11
Rinas, Lars
70
Ohne
M40
3
00:59:16,20
12
Möhle, Petra
69
LG Solling
W45
1
01:03:08,70
13
Aue, Dirk
66
ASV Velo-Venezia Dransf.
M45
2
01:03:33,20
14
Molthan, Markus
82
Ohne
M30
3
01:04:00,70
15
Kemner, Andreas
58
?
M55
2
01:04:09,30
16
Otto, Eberhard
45
Uslarer Badeland
M65
1
01:04:13,50
17
Driever, Uwe
58
?
M55
3
01:04:31,20
18
Klemencic, Nina
83
Ohne
W30
2
01:04:50,70
19
Jasper, Ralf
73
Ohne
M40
4
01:04:53,90
20
Motzko, Barbara
68
Ldl.Reit-u-Fahrv. Wiensen
W45
2
01:04:54,40
21
Thompke, Stefan
66
MTV Bevern
M45
3
01:13:10,20
22
Kater, Jörn
68
Ohne
M45
4
01:13:10,80
23
Fischer, Klaus-Uwe
62
Ohne
M50
2
01:17:47,80
24
Becker, Wolfgang
39
?
M75
1
01:32:35,70

 

 

 


 

 


 

Kontakt:

Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft

von 1863 Uslar e.V.

Sohnreystraße 31

37170 Uslar

 

84034