Teilnehmerliste: Onlineanmeldung

Die Teilnehmerliste wird ca. alle 2 Tage ergänzt.   

 

Teilnehmer: 

   

Anz.

Name

Verein

Jahrg.

Wettbew.
Ca. Km.

Alt. Kl.

1




Nicht angetreten


2

Motzko, Barbara

RV Weser-Solling e.V.

1968

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

3

Sustrate, Manfred

MSC Weser

1995

ca. 11 Km.

U30

4

Perl, Axel

SNRV

1960

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

5




Nicht angetreten


6

Pfeiffer, Florian

Reisebüro Bode GbR

1989

ca. 11 Km.

U30

7

Riemenschneider, Dirk

Novelis Team Göttingen

1959

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

8

Hasert, Claudia

Novelis Team Göttingen

1982

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

9




Nicht angetreten


10

Gleisberg, Bettina

Laufline Team Göttingen

1967

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

11




Nicht angetreten


12

Otto, Eberhard

Uslarer Badeland

1945

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

13




Nicht angetreten


14

Reinhardt, Olaf

Novelis Team Göttingen

1966

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

15

Giesecke, Daniel

Novelis Team Göttingen

1986

ca. 5 Km.

U30

16




Nicht angetreten


17

Heinemann, Manfred

MTV Eschershausen

1963

W. ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

18

Hölzchen, Andreas

BBS Holzminden

1964

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

19

Hölzchen, Jasper

DLRG Uslar

2001

ca. 11 Km.

U16

20

Krüger, Dirk

ASV Velo-Venezia

Dransfeld e.V.

1968

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

21

Aue, Dirk

ASV Velo-Venezia

Dransfeld e.V.

1966

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

22

Heese, Laura

DLRG Uslar

1998

ca. 5 Km.

U20

23

Heese, Jonas

DLRG Uslar

2001

ca. 5 Km.

U16

24

Mannel, Marita

Scheden

1974

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

25

Riediger, Jutta

Bergziege, Mumie, Gerippe&Co

1993

ca. 11 Km.

U30

26

Gräbel, Gerrit

LG Göttingen

1991

ca. 11 Km.

U30

27

Linnemann, Steffen

MTV Eschershausen

1969

W. ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

28

Olschewski, Annegret

MTV Eschershausen

1964

W. ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

29

Gomolka, Georg

MTV Eschershausen

1960

W. ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

30

Schopenhauer, Thomas

MTV Eschershausen

1954

W. ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

31

Zimmermann, Steffen

MTV Eschershausen

1967

W. ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

32

Oberhoff, Gabriele

TSV Gillersheim

1962

W. ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

33

Heinemann, Kathrin

MTV Eschershausen

1968

W. ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

34

Jasper, Ralf

Dasseler SC

1973

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

35

Meyer, Daniel

VfB Uslar

1993

ca. 11 Km.

U30

36

Drahtschmidt, Michael

MTV Eschershausen

1966

W. ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

37

Freise, Andre

SC Bodenfelde

1988

ca. 5 Km.

U30

38




Nicht angetreten


39




Nicht angetreten


40

Kuhn, Denny

Göttinger Sieben

1979

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

41




Nicht angetreten


42

Hartmann, Zoe

Familie Hartmann

2011

W. ca. 5 Km.

U18

43

Hartmann, Christin

Familie Hartmann

1983

W. ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

44

Hartmann, Daniel

Familie Hartmann

1983

W. ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

45

Freise, Hartmut

LG Solling

1960

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

46

Drese, Werner

LG Solling

1961

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

47

Nitsche, Mark

LG Solling

1966

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

48

Meisel, Andreas

LG Solling

1969

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

49

Freise, Dennis

LG Solling

2001

ca. 5 Km.

U16

50

Heil, Sebastian

LG Solling

2003

ca. 5 Km.

U14

51

Heuer, Tim

LG Solling

2003

ca. 5 Km.

U14

52

Meyer-Bertram, Luis

LG Solling

2006

ca. 5 Km.

U14

53

Drese, Evi

LG Solling

1970

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

54

Haase, Angela

LG Solling

198

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

55

Haase, Penolope

LG Solling

1997

ca. 5 Km.

U20

56

Meisel, Kiana

LG Solling

2002

ca. 5 Km.

U14

57

Möhle, Petra

LG Solling

1969

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

58

Scholz, Heinrich

Beigefreiten Schoningen

1942

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

59

Klemencic, Nina

Ohne

1983

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

60

Rinas, Lars

Ohne

1970

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

61

Rinas, Bennett

Ohne

2002

ca. 5 Km.

U16

62

Rümenap, Tim

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1982

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

63

Meier,Karsten

FC Niemetal

1972

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

64

Schlott, Marco

TSV Varlosen

1970

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

65

Kolbe, Christiane

Ohne

1960

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

66

Heil, Johannes

Ohne

1969

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

67

Hyseni, Skender

TSG Uslar

1974

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

68

Rohlfs, Hermann

Ohne

1963

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

69

Holz, Wilhelm

OLV Uslar

1950

ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

70

Dieck, Jens

TSV-Lippoldsberg

1974

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

71

Dieck, Leon

TSV-Lippoldsberg

2008

ca. 5 Km.

MU14

72

Wimmers, Björn

Göttinger Sieben

1977

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

73

Kirchhoff, Jochem

TSV Bollensen

1958

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

74

Yousefi, Jafar

TSG Uslar

1999

ca. 5 Km.

MU18

75

Utermöhle, Jürgen

TSG Uslar

1949

W. ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

76

Utermöhle, Annegret

Ohne

1949

W. ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

77

Steingräber, Klaus

LG Solling

1942

W. ca. 11 Km.

Ü30

78

Schormann, Kurt

TSG Uslar

1938

Wandern

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

79

Schilke, Eberhard

TSG Uslar

1936

Wandern

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

80

Schilke, Waltraut

TSG Uslar

1940

Wandern

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

81

Fischer, Karl-Hermann

TSG Uslar

1940

Wandern

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

82

Pönitsch, Hanna

TSG Uslar

1935

Wandern

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

83

Obser, Werner

TSG Uslar

1930

Wandern

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

84

May, Inge

TSG Uslar

1928

Wandern

ca. 5 Km.

Ü30

 


 

 


 

 


 

Kontakt:

Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft

von 1863 Uslar e.V.

Sohnreystraße 31

37170 Uslar

 

84040